Udaipur Hotels
www.hotelsatudaipur.com
Home   Udaipur Hotel Arrow   Udaipur Bus
Udaipur Bus
Book Udaipur Hotels Online / Get Instant Confirmation

Udaipur Bus

Main Udaipur bus station is city Station road from where anyone can take buses to all the main cities and tourist destinations of India. Sleeper, Luxury AC buses, Volvo, Economical and private buses etc are available. One can easily reach udaipur by bus. Find out more information about ahmedabad to udaipur bus, jaipur to udaipur bus, mumbai to udaipur bus, jodhpur to udaipur bus, buses from udaipur to delhi, mount abu to udaipur bus, indore to udaipur bus, ajmer to udaipur bus etc.

Ahmedabad to Udaipur Bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Ahmedabad
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Kalpana Travels Pvt.Ltd.
  • 5h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 10:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 05:00 PM
  • shree parshwanath travels
  • 5h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 04:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 10:30 PM
  • Pooja Travels
  • 5h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 04:30 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 11:00 PM
  • Neeta Tours and Travels
  • 4h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 10:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 05:30 AM
  • Paavan travels
  • 4h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 02:30 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 10:00 PM
  • Parshwanath Travel Agency
  • 5h 30m
  • Ahmedabad
  • 04:30 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 11:00 PM
  • Gujarat Travels-A/C
  • 4h
  • Ahmedabad
  • 03:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 11.00 PM
  • Goyal Travels
  • 5h
  • Ahmedabad
  • 10:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 05:30 PM

Jaipur to Udaipur bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Jaipur
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Shrinath Travel Agency
  • 10h
  • Jaipur
  • 01:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 11:00 PM
  • Shree Mahaveer Travels
  • 8h 50m
  • Jaipur
  • 01:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 10:20 PM
  • Rathi Tour and Travels
  • 8h 45m
  • Jaipur
  • 03:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 12:15 AM
  • Gujarat Travels
  • 7h 30m
  • Jaipur
  • 01:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 05:30 AM
  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd
  • 8h 30m
  • Jaipur
  • 06:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 02:30 AM
  • Royal Express
  • 9h
  • Jaipur
  • 06:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 03:00 AM

Mumbai to Udaipur Bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Mumbai
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Rajlaxmi Travel Agency
  • 17h
  • Mumbai
  • 11:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 04:00 AM
  • Krishna Travels
  • 17h
  • Mumbai
  • 11:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 04:00 AM
  • Maruti Nandan Travels Mumbai
  • 17h 45m
  • Mumbai
  • 12:15 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 06:00 AM
  • Sanket Travels
  • 18h 30m
  • Mumbai
  • 12:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 07:00 AM
  • Naveen Srinath
  • 16h 30m
  • Mumbai
  • 01:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 05:30 AM
  • Rishabh Travels
  • 16h 30m
  • Mumbai
  • 02:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 07:00 AM

Jodhpur to Udaipur bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Jodhpur
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Apex Tour and Travels
  • 6h 30m
  • Jodhpur
  • 07:15 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 01:45 PM
  • Jain Travels
  • 6h 25m
  • Jodhpur
  • 07:30 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 01:55 PM
  • M R Travels
  • 6h 25m
  • Jodhpur
  • 08:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 02:25 AM
  • Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.
  • 6h 45m
  • Jodhpur
  • 09:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 04:15 AM
  • Laxmi Travellers
  • 6h 30m
  • Mumbai
  • 10:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 04:30 AM

Buses From Udaipur to Delhi

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Delhi
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Shrinath Nandu Travels
  • 17h 30m
  • Delhi
  • 11:00 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 04:30 AM
  • Rishabh Travels
  • 14h
  • Delhi
  • 05:45 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 07:45 AM
  • Shri Rishabh Travels
  • 14h
  • Delhi
  • 06:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 08:00 AM
  • Shrinath Travel Agency
  • 13hm
  • Delhi
  • 06:15 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 07:15 AM
  • Ashok Travels Regd
  • 14h 40m
  • Delhi
  • 07:15 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 09:55 AM

Mount Abu to Udaipur Bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Mount Abu
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • Gujarat Travels
  • 5h 30m
  • Mount Abu
  • 08:30 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 02:00 PM
  • Gujarat Travels
  • 4h 30m
  • Mount Abu
  • 03:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 07:30 PM

Ajmer to Udaipur bus

  • Bus Operators
  • Duration
  • Origin
    Ajmer
  •      Departure
  •     Destination Udaipur
  •     Arrival
  • RSRTC
  • 6h 30m
  • Ajmer
  • 08:15 AM
  • Udaipur City
  • 02:45 PM
  • Shrinath Travel Agency
  • 7h 30m
  • Ajmer
  • 03:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 11:00 PM
  • RSRTC
  • 7h 15m
  • Ajmer
  • 05:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 12:15 AM
  • Ajay Shreenath Travellers
  • 6h 15m
  • Ajmer
  • 07:30 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 01:45 AM
  • Royal Express
  • 6h
  • Ajmer
  • 09:00 PM
  • Udaipur City
  • 03:00 AM

Fill Inquiry Form For Discounted Rates

Arrival Date*
No. of Nights*
No. of Adults*
No of Child(0-12 yrs)*
No. of Rooms*
Hotel Category*
Other Service Required
Car Tour Flight
Any Other Requirement / Special Request
Your Contact Information
First Name*
Last Name*
Email Id*
Mobile Number*
City of Residence*
Country of Residence*
Enter the Code :   Verification code  
Do You Want to Subscribe our Newsletter &
Special Promotional offers?
loading